crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Celebration High School Lake Nona At Celebration ( Spring Break) 1:00 pm | Celebration HS Mar 19 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Celebration High School Lake Nona at Celebration (Spring Break) 1:00 pm | Celebration HS

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at The First Academy 4:00 pm | The First Academy Mar 11 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Winter Park High School 4:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Mar 11 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Jones High School Lake Nona vs Jones 4:30 pm | Lake Nona High School Mar

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Tohopekaliga High School 5:00 pm | Tohopekaliga High School Mar 04 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Jones High School Lake Nona at Jones High School 6:00 pm | Jones HS Mar 04 Girls Varsity Softball at Teams N/A 7:00 pm | Tohopekaliga High School Mar 05 Girls Varsity Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at East River High School 4:00 pm | East River High School Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Freedom High School 6:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Feb 25 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Freedom High School 7:30 pm | Lake Nona High School Feb 26 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Girls Varsity Softball vs. University High School – Orlando 4:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Feb 19 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Freedom High School 6:30 pm | Lake Highland Prep Feb 19 Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Winter Haven High School 7:00 pm | Winter Haven HS Feb 20 Boys Varsity Powerlifting

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 15 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Metro Boys and Girls 8:00 am | East Ridge HS Feb 16 Boys Varsity Track at Sanford Seminole Open TBA | NTC Training Center (Clermont, Fl) Feb 16 Girls Varsity Track at Sanford Seminole Open TBA | NTC Training Center (Clermont, Fl) Feb 16 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Metro

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 05 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Windermere High School Lake Nona vs Winderemere 7:30 pm | Lake Nona High School Feb 06 Boys Varsity Powerlifting vs. Cypress Creek at Lake Nona TBA | Lake Nona High School Feb 07 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Teams N/A Lake Nona vs Tohopekaliga 7:30 pm | Lake Nona High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Freedom High School Lake Nona vs Freedom (Senior Night) 7:30 pm | Lake Nona High School Jan 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Oak Ridge High School Lake Nona at Oak Ridge 7:30 pm | Oakridge High School Jan 30 Boys Varsity Powerlifting vs. Timber Creek at Lake Nona TBA