today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Baseball Celebration High School Lake Nona at Celebration (Spring Break) Home Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Lake Nona at University Home University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Home Dr. Phillips HS
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Celebration High School Away Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Lake Mary High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Celebration High School Home Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips HS
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Colonial High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm