today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Basketball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Lake Nona vs Cornerstone Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lake Mary High School Lake Nona vs Lake Mary Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Lake Nona vs Timber Creek Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Lake Nona vs Timber Creek Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling District Duals Away Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Dr. Phillips High School Lake Nona vs Dr. Phillips Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Lake Nona vs University Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Lake Nona vs Edgewater Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tavares High School Lake Nona at Tavares Away Tavares High School
603 N New Hampshire Ave, Tavares FL 32778 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Lake Nona vs Edgewater Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Lake Nona at Oak Ridge Away Oakridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Lake Nona at University Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Bay Magnet HS IBT Away Palm Bay Magnet High School
101 Pirate Ln, Melbourne FL 32901 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Lake Nona vs Lake Howell Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lakewood Ranch High School Lake Nona at Lakewood Ranch Away Lakewood Ranch High School
5500 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton FL 34211 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Bay Magnet IBT Away Palm Bay Magnet High School
101 Pirate Ln, Melbourne FL 32901 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Out Of Door Academy Lake Nona vs Forest Lake Academy (Senior Night) Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Boone High School Lake Nona vs Boone Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Lake Nona vs Winter Park Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Lake Nona vs Winter Park Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Duals Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Lake Nona at Cypress Creek Away Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Seabreeze High School Lake Nona vs Seabreeze Away Ormond Beach Sports Complex
700 Hull Rd, Ormond Beach FL 32174 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Boone High School Lake Nona at Boone Conference Game Away Boone HS
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer George Jenkins High School Lake Nona at George Jenkins Away George Jenkins High School
6000 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland FL 33813 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Lake Nona vs Colonial Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer George Jenkins High School Lake Nona at George Jenkins Away George Jenkins High School
6000 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland FL 33813 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Milton Winter Memorial Away Saint Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Lane, St. Cloud FL 34768 Get Directions
8:00 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Lady Bear Classic Home Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Maynard Evans High School Lake Nona at Evans Away Evans HS
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Lake Nona at Colonial Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Lake Nona at Colonial Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Milton Winter Memorial Away Saint Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Lane, St. Cloud FL 34768 Get Directions
8:00 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Lady Bear Classic Away Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
8:00 am
Coed Varsity Wrestling Dual Meet vs Colonial Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Lake Nona vs Winter Park Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Lake Nona vs Winter Park Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Senior Night vs Boone Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Lake Nona vs Timber Creek Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Lake Nona at Timber Creek Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Deltona High School Lake Nona at Deltona Away Deltona High School
100 Wolf Pack Run, Deltona FL 32725 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Freedom High School Lake Nona vs Freedom (Senior Night) Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Lake Nona at Oak Ridge Away Oakridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Timber Creek at Lake Nona Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
TBA
Coed Varsity Wrestling Dual vs Lake Brantley Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball East River High School Lake Nona vs East River Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Winter Springs High School Lake Nona vs Winter Springs Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm