today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Basketball Poinciana High School Lake Nona at Poinciana Away Poinciana High School
2300 S Poinciana Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34758 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Wolf Pack IBT Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Windermere High School Lake Nona vs Winderemere Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Cypress Creek at Lake Nona Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Basketball Teams N/A Lake Nona vs Tohopekaliga Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Masters Academy Tournament Away Masters Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Powerlifting FHSAA States Away Panama City Beach
Panama City Beach, Panama City Beach FL 32407 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Lake Nona vs Cypress Creek Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Masters Academy Tournament Away Masters Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Water Polo East River High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Venice High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
TBA
Coed Varsity Wrestling Metro Boys and Girls Away East Ridge HS
13322 Excalibur Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Sanford Seminole Open Away NTC Training Center (Clermont, Fl)
1935 Don Wickham, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Track Sanford Seminole Open Away NTC Training Center (Clermont, Fl)
1935 Don Wickham, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
TBA
Coed Varsity Wrestling Metro Boys and Girls Away East Ridge HS
13322 Excalibur Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Howell High School Pre-Season Classic Away Lake Howell HS
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Freedom High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Haven High School Away Winter Haven HS
600 6th St SE, Winter Haven FL 33880 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Lake Nona at Freedom Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Softball East River High School Home East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Winter Springs High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling IBT Dual Home Osceola High School
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
11:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track St. Cloud Invitational Away Saint Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Lane, St. Cloud FL 34768 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track St. Cloud Invitational Away Saint Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Lane, St. Cloud FL 34768 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Boone High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Gateway High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Lake Nona At Cornerstone Away Cornerstone Charter Academy
5903 Randolph Ave, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Winter Park High School Winter Park at Lake Nona Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Dr. Phillips High School Away International YMCA
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Conference Game Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball The First Academy Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Maynard Evans High School Lake Nona at Evans Away Evans HS
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Boone High School Away Boone HS
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Winter Haven High School Away Winter Haven HS
600 6th St SE, Winter Haven FL 33880 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm