today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Larry Kelly Invitational Away Bishop Moore Catholic HS
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Larry Kelly Invitational Away Bishop Moore Catholic HS
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Tohopekaliga High School Away Tohopekaliga High School
3675 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Jones High School Lake Nona at Jones High School Home Jones HS
801 S. Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Teams N/A Away Tohopekaliga High School
3675 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Apopka High School Away Apopka High School
555 Martin St, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Freedom High School Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School District Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 6 - 5
Boys Varsity Track Metro Championship (Fr/So) Away Winter Park High School
528 Huntington Ave, Winter Park FL 32789 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Track Metro Championship (Fr/So) Away Winter Park High School
528 Huntington Ave, Winter Park FL 32789 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Lake Nona at Cypress Creek Away Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Away Oakridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Away East Ridge HS
13322 Excalibur Rd, Clermont FL 34711 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
528 Huntington Ave, Winter Park FL 32789 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Ian Supra Tournament Conference Game Away International YMCA
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Lake Nona vs Cypress Creek Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School Away Olympia HS
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Kowboy Invitational Away Osceola High School
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Ian Supra Tournament Away International YMCA
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Track Kowboy Invitational Away Osceola High School
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Jones High School Lake Nona vs Jones Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
528 Huntington Ave, Winter Park FL 32789 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Freedom High School Home Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips HS
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Dr. Phillips High School Lake Nona vs Dr. Phillips Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Osceola High School Away Osceola YMCA
2117 W Mabbette St, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Oak Ridge High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Timber Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Dr. Phillips High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Dr. Phillips High School Lake Nona at Dr. Phillips Home Dr. Phillips HS
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Freedom High School Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Boone High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Highlander Classic Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Wildcat Tournament Away International YMCA
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Highlander Classic Away Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Wildcat Tournament Away International YMCA
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Celebration High School Lake Nona At Celebration ( Spring Break) Home Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Celebration High School Lake Nona at Celebration (Spring Break) Home Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Lake Nona at University Home University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Home Dr. Phillips HS
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Cypress Creek HS
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Celebration High School Away Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Lake Mary High School Home Lake Highland Prep
901 Highland Ave, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Celebration High School Home Celebration HS
1809 Celebration Blvd, Celebration FL 34747 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips HS
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Colonial High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Away Freedom HS
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm